managed switch gigabit



Product Image Item Name- Price
Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAP ( 943 434-046 )

Hirschmann RS20-2400S2S2SDAP ( 943 434-046 )

Hirschmann managed switch non-gigabit All Copper|RJ45 (RS20-2400S2S2SDAP) Professional management...
$4,130.83

... more info

Hirschmann RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF ( 943 434-069 )

Hirschmann RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF ( 943 434-069 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) RS22|RS32 (RS22-0800M2M2SPAEHF) 4 ports...
$2,379.15

... more info

Hirschmann RS22-0800S2S2SPAEHF ( 943 434-070 )

Hirschmann RS22-0800S2S2SPAEHF ( 943 434-070 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) RS22|RS32 (RS22-0800S2S2SPAEHF) 4 ports...
$2,689.06

... more info

Hirschmann RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF ( 943 434-068 )

Hirschmann RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF ( 943 434-068 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit PoE (Power over Ethernet) RS22|RS32 (RS22-0800T1T1SPAEHF) 4 ports...
$1,877.48

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-0802O6O6SDAE ( 943 434-031 )

Hirschmann RS30-0802O6O6SDAE ( 943 434-031 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit Fiber (multimode or singlemode via SFP) (RS30-0802O6O6SDAE)...
$1,607.27

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-0802O6O6SDAP ( 943 434-032 )

Hirschmann RS30-0802O6O6SDAP ( 943 434-032 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit Fiber (multimode or singlemode via SFP) (RS30-0802O6O6SDAP)...
$1,757.80

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAE ( 943 434-029 )

Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAE ( 943 434-029 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit All Copper|RJ45 (RS30-0802T1T1SDAE) Enhanced management (943...
$1,607.27

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAP ( 943 434-030 )

Hirschmann RS30-0802T1T1SDAP ( 943 434-030 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit All Copper|RJ45 (RS30-0802T1T1SDAP) Professional management (943...
$1,757.80

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAE ( 943 434-035 )

Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAE ( 943 434-035 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit Fiber (multimode or singlemode via SFP) (RS30-1602O6O6SDAE)...
$2,373.03

... more info

Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAP ( 943 434-036 )

Hirschmann RS30-1602O6O6SDAP ( 943 434-036 )

Hirschmann managed switch gigabit Fiber (multimode or singlemode via SFP) (RS30-1602O6O6SDAP)...
$2,674.10

... more info


Copyright © 2017 NETWORK WAREHOUSE. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340 | [email protected]
CISCO SALE