HP BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ 455883-B21

$1,015.75

HP BladeSystem 10GBase-SR SFP+ 455883-B21 --- Best deals and largest stock in Australia, on new HP gear. Please ADD this HP item to the Shopping Cart, and CHECKOUT, to receive a Pro-forma invoice - We provide Express Delivery Australia/NZ-wide, on all HP items.

HP - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - for HP D2D4324; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7 HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Short Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option

Add to Cart:

  • Model: 455883-B21
  • 10 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: HP

Copyright © 2018 NETWORK WAREHOUSE. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340 | [email protected]
Hirschmann Fiber