CISCO

WS-C2960S-24PD-L WS-C2960S-24PS-L WS-C2960S-24TD-L WS-C2960S-24TS-L WS-C2960S-24TS-S WS-C2960S-48FPD-L WS-C2960S-48FPS-L WS-C2960S-48LPD-L WS-C2960S-48LPS-L WS-C2960S-48TD-L WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-48TS-S WS-SUP720-3BXL WS-X6748-SFP WS-X6708-10G-3CXL WS-X6704-10GE NM-8CE1T1-PRI WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9 PA-MCX-8TE1-M WS-C3750X-12S-E WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-24P-L WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24S-E WS-C3750X-24S-S WS-C3750X-24T-L WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-48PF-L WS-C3750X-48PF-S WS-C3750X-48P-L WS-C3750X-48P-S WS-C3750X-48T-L WS-C3750X-48T-S WS-C4503-E WS-C4506-E WS-C4507R+E WS-C4510R+E WS-C3560-12PC-S WS-C3560E-48PD-E WS-C3560X-24P-L WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24T-L WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-48PF-L WS-C3560X-48PF-S WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560X-48T-L WS-C3560X-48T-S WS-C3750V2-24PS-S WS-C3750V2-24TS-S WS-C3750V2-48PS-S WS-C3750V2-48TS-S WS-X6148-FE-SFP WS-C2960G-8TC WS-C3750G-12S-SD WS-C3750G-48TS-S


Product Image Item Name- Price
CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= SFP Module sco 100BASE-FX Multimode FIber Rugged SFP Module (-40C to...
$168.30

... more info

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= SFP Module Cisco 100BASE-LX Singlemode FIber Rugged SFP Module (-40C to...
$273.70

... more info

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gigabit Interface Converter

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD Gigabit Interface Converter

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD - industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface...
$721.65

... more info

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD= SFP Module Cisco 1000BASE-LX Singlemode Fiber Rugged SFP Module (-40C to...
$721.65

... more info

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD= SFP Module Cisco 1000BASE-SX Multimode FIber Rugged SFP Module (-40C to...
$318.75

... more info

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= SFP Module

CISCO GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= SFP Module Cisco 1000BASE-ZX "Extended Distance" Singlemode Fiber Rugged SFP...
$2,422.50

... more info

CISCO IE-2000-16TC-L

CISCO IE-2000-16TC-L

CISCO IE-2000-16TC-L - Cisco IE-2000-16TC-L Ethernet Switch IE 2000 16PORT FE+ 2PORT SFP+ 2PORT FE...
$1,746.75

... more info

CISCO IE-2000-4T-B INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET Switch

CISCO IE-2000-4T-B INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET Switch

CISCO IE-2000-4T-B - Cisco IE-2000-4T-B Ethernet Switch INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET 2000 4PORT FE AMD 2PORT...
$1,359.15

... more info

CISCO IE-2000-4T-L Industrial Ethernet IE 2000

CISCO IE-2000-4T-L Industrial Ethernet IE 2000

CISCO IE-2000-4T-L -- The Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 (IE 2000) series is a range of compact,...
$731.00

... more info

CISCO IE-2000-8TC-B

CISCO IE-2000-8TC-B

CISCO IE-2000-8TC-B - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x...
$1,343.00

... more info


New Products For February - CISCO


Copyright © 2018 NETWORK WAREHOUSE. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict exact model. All Web prices AUD inc.
ph: (03)9016 3340 | [email protected]
Hirschmann Fiber